Search - Events Booking
Search - Categories
Search - Content
Search - News Feeds
CORA

Race 4 June 17 - A Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:21, Distance: 5.05, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 A FEARLESS 24 19:09:19 0:48:19 0:54:43
2 A PHOTON 36 19:10:48 0:49:48 0:55:14
3 A KINETIC 39 19:11:54 0:50:54 0:56:10
4 A FOGDOG 36 19:12:55 0:51:55 0:57:35
5 A RUMFRONT 90 19:19:56 0:58:56 0:59:51
6 A SPECTACLE 90 19:20:26 0:59:26 1:00:22
7 A RUCKUS 90 19:21:24 1:00:24 1:01:21
8 A KEELFORCE 48 19:17:50 0:56:50 1:01:47
9 A SKIMMER 90 19:23:38 1:02:38 1:03:37
10 A SCEPTRE 33 19:19:47 0:58:47 1:05:32

Race 4 June 17 - B Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:27, Distance: 5.05, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 B JO MAMMA 171 19:27:28 1:00:28 0:54:31
2 B LEVEL PELICAN 171 19:28:42 1:01:42 0:55:37
3 B ORANGE CRUSH 171 19:28:51 1:01:51 0:55:46
4 B PUFF DADDY 171 19:29:42 1:02:42 0:56:32
5 B CHICORA 171 19:30:12 1:03:12 0:56:59
6 B MATADORA 171 19:32:22 1:05:22 0:58:56
7 B EASTERLY 120 19:29:03 1:02:03 1:00:12
8 B HAVOC 180 19:39:47 1:12:47 1:04:48
9 B CHEERS 120 19:34:29 1:07:29 1:05:28
10 B LAS BRISAS 138 19:38:13 1:11:13 1:07:17

Race 4 June 17 - C Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33, Distance: 4:47, Course: 16
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 C CELADON 96 19:22:27 0:49:27 0:49:45
2 C MENTAL HEALING 204 19:32:04 0:59:04 0:50:55

Race 4 June 17 - D Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15, Distance: 3.4, Course: 2
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 D EMOCEAN 74 18:54:35 0:39:35 0:41:14
2 D MOON RIVER 276 19:07:35 0:52:35 0:41:23
3 D BLIND FAITH 287 19:10:47 0:55:47 0:43:19
4 D KAMIKAZE 5 201 19:05:16 0:50:16 0:43:30
5 D ILLYRIA 71 18:56:49 0:41:49 0:43:46
6 D FATE 127 19:03:50 0:48:50 0:46:53
7 D VALHALLA 161 19:06:56 0:51:56 0:47:29
8 D SPRAY 202 19:12:38 0:57:38 0:49:49
9 D SERA 127 19:32:12 1:17:12 1:14:07



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com