Search - Events Booking
Search - Categories
Search - Content
Search - News Feeds
CORA

Race 2 June 3rd - A Fleet

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:21, Distance: 7.41, Course: 15
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 A FEARLESS 24 19:20:14 0:59:14 1:07:05
2 A RUMFRONT 90 19:30:29 1:09:29 1:10:34
3 A KEELFORCE 48 19:25:59 1:04:59 1:10:38
4 A PHOTON 36 19:25:06 1:04:06 1:11:06
5 A KINETIC 39 19:25:27 1:04:27 1:11:07
6 A FOGDOG 36 19:26:29 1:05:29 1:12:38
7 A SKIMMER 90 19:32:45 1:11:45 1:12:52
8 A SPECTACLE 90 19:34:43 1:13:43 1:14:52
9 A RUCKUS 90 19:36:10 1:15:10 1:16:20
10 A SCEPTRE 33   DNF  

Race 2 June 3rd - B Fleet

Start: Start 3, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:27, Distance: 5.50, Course: 9
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 B MATADORA 171 19:24:48 0:57:48 0:52:06
2 B CHICORA 171 19:25:54 0:58:54 0:53:06
3 B ORANGE CRUSH 171 19:26:30 0:59:30 0:53:38
4 B LEVEL PELICAN 171 19:26:56 0:59:56 0:54:02
5 B JO MAMMA 171 19:27:48 1:00:48 0:54:49
6 B PUFF DADDY 171 19:32:02 1:05:02 0:58:38
7 B HAVOC 180 19:49:31 1:22:31 1:13:28

Race 2 June 3rd - C Fleet

Start: Start 4, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33, Distance: 5.30, Course: 11
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 C CELADON 96 19:24:45 0:51:45 0:52:04
2 C INDIGO 228 19:39:24 1:06:24 0:55:29
3 C CHEERS 120 19:30:34 0:57:34 0:55:51
4 C LAS BRISAS 138 19:32:38 0:59:38 0:56:20
5 C EASTERLY 120 19:34:44 1:01:44 0:59:53
6 C ALLIANCE 123 19:35:02 1:02:02 0:59:55
7 C MENTAL HEALING 204 19:47:42 1:14:42 1:04:24

Race 2 June 3rd - D Fleet

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15, Distance: 4.81, Course: 17
Rank Fleet Boat Rating Finish Elapsed Corrected
1 D EMOCEAN 74 18:51:58 0:36:58 0:38:30
2 D FATE 127 18:55:30 0:40:30 0:38:53
3 D KAMIKAZE 5 201 19:00:33 0:45:33 0:39:25
4 D BLIND FAITH 287 19:07:23 0:52:23 0:40:41
5 D MOON RIVER 276 19:09:59 0:54:59 0:43:16
6 D SERA 127 19:00:34 0:45:34 0:43:45
7 D VALHALLA 161 19:06:38 0:51:38 0:47:12



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com