Makeup - A Fleet - 8/31/16 at 18:15:00

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:15:00, Distance: 5.1, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 A RUMFRONT J 105 51306 Martschink/McKenzie 87 18:15:00 19:03:17 0:48:17 0:40:53 1.0
2 A SKIMMER J 105 313 Martschink/Hagood 87 18:15:00 19:04:01 0:49:01 0:41:37 2.0
3 A ARROW J 35 32864 Schwenzfeier 72 18:15:00 19:04:34 0:49:34 0:43:27 3.0
4 A Fearless ID 35 35029 Lucas 36 18:15:00 19:01:35 0:46:35 0:43:31 4.0
5 A WARHORSE ID 35 MOD 35006 Frohock 36 18:15:00 19:02:22 0:47:22 0:44:18 5.0
6 A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7 28477B Terwilliger 21 18:15:00 19:04:13 0:49:13 0:47:26 7.0
7 A PHOTON ID 35 35022 Hibdon 36 18:15:00 19:05:24 SCP 0:47:20 8.0
7 A MOOSE DOWN J 120 CF 521201 Moore 48     DNF   8.0
9 A Cougar Melges 30 USA 105 Goss 42     DNC   16.0
9 A JOY RIDE J 105 TBD Scribner 87     DNC   16.0
9 A SOUL J 36 63393 Coyer 84     DNC   16.0
9 A Sceptre J 130 CF SD 28693 Musor 30     DNC   16.0
9 A KINETIC J 111 73 Stein 39     DNC   16.0
9 A TEMPTRESS SR33 OB 50484 King 66     DNC   16.0
9 A Different Drummer Azzura 310 1000 Gaag 57     DNC   16.0

Makeup - B Fleet - 8/31/16 at 18:15:00

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:21:00, Distance: 5.1, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 B Blind Date J 24 USA1829 Adams 165 18:21:00 19:15:29 0:54:29 0:40:28 1.0
2 B JO MAMMA J 24 3266 Palazzo 165 18:21:00 19:16:53 0:55:53 0:41:52 2.0
3 B MATADORA J 24 5259 Rogge 165 18:21:00 19:16:58 0:55:58 0:41:57 3.0
4 B ORCA Evelyn 26 OD 23710 Sawyer 168 18:21:00 19:17:33 0:56:33 0:42:16 4.0
5 B ORANGE CRUSH J 24 828 Benjamin 165 18:21:00 19:17:27 0:56:27 0:42:26 5.0
6 B CHICORA J 24 2349 Hill 165     DNC   8.0
6 B Adaptive Expeditions J 22 445   174     DNC   8.0

Makeup - C Fleet - 8/31/16 at 18:15:00

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:27:00, Distance: 5.1, Course: 1
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 C Fogdog Santana 30/30 GP 83472 Guhl 120 18:27:00 19:20:24 0:53:24 0:43:12 1.0
2 C QUINTETTE SABRE 38 32838 King 123 18:27:00 19:21:29 0:54:29 0:44:02 2.0
3 C CELADON MOORINGS 510 51704 Lesniak 96 18:27:00 19:19:24 0:52:24 0:44:14 3.0
4 C NAUT ON CALL Beneteau 381 51977 Evans 144 18:27:00 19:27:48 1:00:48 0:48:34 4.0
5 C INDIGO Pearson Vanguard 184 Dodds 228 18:27:00 19:35:10 1:08:10 0:48:47 5.0
6 C TOHIDU Beneteau 423 52462 Cook 132 18:27:00 19:27:27 1:00:27 0:49:14 6.0
7 C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 108 Jacques 132     DNC   12.0
7 C WHISPER Ericson 25+ 329 Miller 210     DNC   12.0
7 C Bliss Alerion Express 38-2 12 Brooks 111     DNC   12.0
7 C Mental Heeling Catalina 30 5399 Keeney 204     DNC   12.0
7 C Alliance Ericson 38 265 Stetler 123     DNC   12.0

Makeup - D Fleet - 8/31/16 at 18:15:00

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33:00, Distance: 4.6, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 D SEA CAMPER CATALINA 22 11629 Wood 295 18:33:00 19:44:37 1:11:37 0:49:00 1.0
2 D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 7 Springer 201 18:33:00 19:37:50 1:04:50 0:49:25 2.0
3 D KAMIKAZE 5 Morgan 30/2 569 Simons 201 18:33:00 19:37:54 1:04:54 0:49:29 3.0
4 D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS 3895 Hill 207 18:33:00 19:41:20 1:08:20 0:52:28 4.0
5 D MOON RIVER KENNER PRIVATEER 26 116 Moore 276 18:33:00 19:50:56 1:17:56 0:56:46 5.0
6 D Kittiwake Catalina 30 261 Boring 218 18:33:00 19:50:23 1:17:23 1:00:40 6.0
7 D KNOT TWINS Pearson 30 1133 Smith 209     DNC   10.0
7 D Tranquility Catalina 30 TM BS WK 381 Powell 212     DNC   10.0
7 D Cygnet Pearson 30 735 Morrisette 209     DNC   10.0

Makeup - N Fleet - 8/31/16 at 18:15:00

Start: N Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:33:00, Distance: 4.6, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName Rating Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 N Deez Knots Hood 42 Custom 6565 Eggleton 141 18:33:00 19:26:09 0:53:09 0:42:20 1.0
2 N EMOCEAN J 120 Al 37120 Hanckel 62 18:33:00 19:22:54 0:49:54 0:45:09 2.0
3 N Rooster IC24 2519 McDonald 189 18:33:00 19:37:45 1:04:45 0:50:16 3.0
4 N FATE Beneteau 49 15 Ryan 127 18:33:00 19:33:27 1:00:27 0:50:43 4.0
5 N 2 Sigma Jenneau Sun Odyssey 35 2604 Ethier 173 18:33:00 19:56:07 1:23:07 1:09:51 5.0
6 N KATANA XP-44 007 Fujita 77     DNC   12.0
6 N Willaway Tartan 37-2 C 73196 Cross 160     DNC   12.0
6 N SANTIAGO Beneteau OC 361 361 Chipman 173     DNC   12.0
6 N Kelly Krew Catalina 385 WK 212 Kelly 166     DNC   12.0
6 N Peregrine Beneteau 456 60451 Vienneau 122     DNC   12.0
6 N IBIS Sabre 38 31656 Mintz 153     DNC   12.0