Results as of 9:16 on April 7, 2016

A Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid RACE 1
 
R2
 
R3
 
Total Notes
1st A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7 Terwilliger 28477B 21 Yes 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0  
2nd A Fearless ID 35 Lucas 35029 36 Yes 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNS 8.0  
3rd A ILLYRIA J 120 CF Keenan 51882 48 Yes 3.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 11.0  

B Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid RACE 1
 
R2
 
R3
 
Total Notes
1st B CHICORA J 24 Hill 2349 165 Yes 1.0 2.0 1.0 4.0  
2nd B FOOTLOOSE J 24 Zonjee 3492 165 Yes 2.0 1.0 3.0 6.0  
3rd B JO MAMMA J 24 Palazzo 3266 165 Yes 3.0 3.0 2.0 8.0  

C Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid RACE 1
 
R2
 
R3
 
Total Notes
1st C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 Jacques 108 132 Yes 2.0 2.0 1.0 5.0  
2nd C CELADON Moorings 510 Lesniak 51704 96 Yes 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNF 6.0  
3rd C TOHIDU Beneteau 423 Cook 52462 132 Yes 3.0 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNS 11.0

 

D Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: PHRFTOT, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid RACE 1
 
R2
 
R3
 
Total Notes
1st D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 Springer 7 201 Yes 1.0 1.0 4.0 DNC 6.0  
2nd D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y Davila 1 221 Yes 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 8.0  
3rd D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS Hill 3895 207 Yes 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNS 4.0 DNC 12.0  
 

RACE 1 - A Fleet

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:05:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7 Terwilliger 28477B 21 Yes 13:05:00 13:24:40 0:19:40 0:22:23  
2 A Fearless ID 35 Lucas 35029 36 Yes 13:05:00 13:26:25 0:21:25 0:23:45  
3 A ILLYRIA J 120 CF Keenan 51882 48 Yes 13:05:00 13:31:50 0:26:50 0:29:10  

R2 - A Fleet

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:59:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7 Terwilliger 28477B 21 Yes 13:59:00 14:32:53 0:33:53 0:38:34  
2 A Fearless ID 35 Lucas 35029 36 Yes 13:59:00 14:34:10 0:35:10 0:39:00  
3 A ILLYRIA J 120 CF Keenan 51882 48 Yes 13:59:00   DNF    

R3 - A Fleet

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:42:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 A DAUNTLESS BENETEAU 47.7 Terwilliger 28477B 21 Yes 14:42:00 15:19:07 0:37:07 0:42:15  
2 A Fearless ID 35 Lucas 35029 36 Yes 14:42:00   DNS    
2 A ILLYRIA J 120 CF Keenan 51882 48 Yes 14:42:00   DNS    

RACE 1 - B Fleet

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:11:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 B CHICORA J 24 Hill 2349 165 Yes 13:11:00 13:37:57 0:26:57 0:24:30  
2 B FOOTLOOSE J 24 Zonjee 3492 165 Yes 13:11:00 13:38:37 0:27:37 0:25:06  
3 B JO MAMMA J 24 Palazzo 3266 165 Yes 13:11:00 13:39:34 0:28:34 0:25:58  

R2 - B Fleet

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:04:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 B FOOTLOOSE J 24 Zonjee 3492 165 Yes 14:04:00 14:50:43 0:46:43 0:42:28  
2 B CHICORA J 24 Hill 2349 165 Yes 14:04:00 14:50:54 0:46:54 0:42:38  
3 B JO MAMMA J 24 Palazzo 3266 165 Yes 14:04:00 14:51:47 0:47:47 0:43:26  

R3 - B Fleet

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:59:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 B CHICORA J 24 Hill 2349 165 Yes 14:59:00 15:22:35 0:23:35 0:21:26  
2 B JO MAMMA J 24 Palazzo 3266 165 Yes 14:59:00 15:23:59 0:24:59 0:22:43  
3 B FOOTLOOSE J 24 Zonjee 3492 165 Yes 14:59:00 15:24:22 0:25:22 0:23:04  

RACE 1 - C Fleet

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:17:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 C CELADON MOORINGS 510 Lesniak 51704 96 Yes 13:17:00 13:43:15 0:26:15 0:26:25  
2 C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 Jacques 108 132 Yes 13:17:00 13:46:16 0:29:16 0:27:54  
3 C TOHIDU Beneteau 423 Cook 52462 132 Yes 13:17:00 13:49:26 0:32:26 0:30:55  

R2 - C Fleet

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 14:09:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 C CELADON MOORINGS 510 Lesniak 51704 96 Yes 14:09:00 14:52:35 0:43:35 0:43:51  
2 C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 Jacques 108 132 Yes 14:09:00 14:55:38 0:46:38 0:44:27  
3 C TOHIDU Beneteau 423 Cook 52462 132 Yes 14:09:00   DNF    

R3 - C Fleet

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 15:07:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 Jacques 108 132 Yes 15:07:00 15:29:05 0:22:05 0:21:03  
2 C CELADON MOORINGS 510 Lesniak 51704 96 Yes 15:07:00   DNF    
2 C TOHIDU Beneteau 423 Cook 52462 132 Yes 15:07:00   DNS    

RACE 1 - D Fleet

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 Springer 7 201 Yes 13:24:00 13:39:01 0:15:01 0:13:00  
2 D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y Davila 1 221 Yes 13:24:00 13:41:13 0:17:13 0:14:31  
3 D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS Hill 3895 207 Yes 13:24:00   DNS    

R2 - D Fleet

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24:00, Distance: 14:14:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
1 D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 Springer 7 201 Yes 13:24:00 15:10:21 1:46:21 1:32:03  
2 D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y Davila 1 221 Yes 13:24:00 15:18:50 1:54:50 1:36:49  
3 D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS Hill 3895 207 Yes 13:24:00   DNS    

R3 - D Fleet

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:24:00, Distance: 14:14:00
Rank Fleet Boat Class HelmName SailNo PHRFTOT Paid Place Notes
1 D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 Springer 7 201 Yes DNC  
1 D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y Davila 1 221 Yes DNC  
1 D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS Hill 3895 207 Yes DNC