Frostbite 4 - A Fleet - 2/20/16

550 Factor used

Frostbite 4 - A Fleet - 2/20/16

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:07:00
Fleet Boat Class Rating HelmName SailNo Nat Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
A Cougar Melges 30 42 Goss USA 105 42 Yes 13:07:00 14:14:46 1:07:46 1:14:24 1.0  
A ILLYRIA J 120 CF 48 Keenan 51882 48 Yes 13:07:00 14:16:02 1:09:02 1:15:02 2.0  
A ARROW J 35 72 Schwenzfeier 32864 72 Yes 13:07:00 14:21:56 1:14:56 1:18:18 3.0  
A EMOCEAN J 120 Al 51 Hanckel 37120 51 Yes 13:07:00 14:25:51 1:18:51 1:25:17 4.0  
A Different Drummer Azzura 310 57 Gaag 1000 57 YEs 13:07:00 14:28:11 1:21:11 1:26:56 5.0  

Frostbite 4 - B Fleet - 2/20/16

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:13:00
Fleet Boat Class Rating HelmName SailNo Nat Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
B Sole Vento S2 7.9 165 Cain 172 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:32:25 1:19:25 1:12:12 1.0  
B BLIND DATE J 24 165 Adams USA 1829 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:32:58 1:19:58 1:12:42 2.0  
B JO MAMMA J 24 165 Palazzo 3266 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:36:29 1:23:29 1:15:54 3.0 score race 2 as average
B FOOTLOOSE J 24 165 Zonjee 3492 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:37:15 1:24:15 1:16:35 4.0  
B PUFF DADDY J 24 165 Smith 4398 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:37:21 1:24:21 1:16:41 5.0  
B DIRTY DOG J 24 165 Moffly 5357 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:37:29 1:24:29 1:16:48 6.0  
B CHICORA J 24 165 Hill 2349 165 Yes 13:13:00 14:38:43 1:25:43 1:17:55 7.0  

Frostbite 4 - N Fleet - 2/20/16

Start: N Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:19:00
Fleet Boat Class Rating HelmName SailNo Nat Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
N SOUL J 36 84 Coyer 63393 84 Yes 13:19:00 14:30:40 1:11:40 1:13:29 1.0  
N OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1 132 Jacques 108 132 Yes 13:19:00 14:39:34 1:20:34 1:16:47 2.0  
N Fogdog Santana 30/30 GP 123 Guhl 83472 123 Yes 13:19:00 14:39:33 1:20:33 1:17:48 3.0  
N CELADON MOORINGS 510 96 Lesniak 51704 96 Yes 13:19:00 14:40:55 1:21:55 1:22:25 4.0  
N TOHIDU Beneteau 423 132 Cook 52462 132 Yes 13:19:00 14:45:36 1:26:36 1:22:32 5.0  

Frostbite 4 - D Fleet - 2/20/16

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 13:25:00
Fleet Boat Class Rating HelmName SailNo Nat Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points Notes
D KNOT TWINS Pearson 30 209 Smith 1133 209 Yes 13:25:00 14:31:10 1:06:10 0:56:40 1.0  
D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS 207 Hill 3895 207 Yes 13:25:00 14:33:25 1:08:25 0:58:45 2.0  
D Peregrine Beneteau 456 122 Vienneau 60451 122 Yes 13:25:00 14:25:49 1:00:49 0:58:50 3.0  
D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y 221 Davila 1 221 Yes 13:25:00 14:35:17 1:10:17 0:59:15 4.0  
D Kittiwake Catalina 30 218 Boring 261 192/ 218 Yes 13:25:00 14:42:30 1:17:30 1:07:53 5.0  
D Mental Heeling Catalina 30 218 Keeney 5399 218 Yes 13:25:00 14:59:23 1:34:23 1:19:53 6.0  
D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 201 Springer 7 201 Yes     DNC   12.0  
D INSTANT KARMA Beneteau 343 181 Zwicky 9 181 Yes     DNC   12.0  
D Cygnet Pearson 30 209 Morrisette 735 209 Yes     DNC   12.0  
D VALKYRIE Valiant 50 117 Shuler 108 117 Yes     DNC   12.0  
D FATE Beneteau 49 127 Ryan 15 127 Yes     DNC   12.0  
D Rooster IC24 189 Rucker 2519 189 Yes     DNC   12.0