Warm Up Race - A Fleet - 13MAY2015 at 1815

Start: A Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:15:00, Distance: 8.5 nm, Course: 9
Exclude Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Rating Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
  A MOOSE DOWN J 120 CF   521201 Moore 48 Yes 18:15:00 20:03:14 1:48:14 1:41:26  
  A TEMPTRESS SR33 OB   50484 Hibdon 66 Yes 18:15:00 20:11:26 1:56:26 1:47:05  
  A ILLYRIA J 120 CF   51882 Keenan 48 Yes 18:15:00 20:09:02 1:54:02 1:47:14  
  A A Train J 105   313 Martschink 87 Yes 18:15:00 20:19:21 2:04:21 1:52:02  

Warm Up Race - B Fleet - 13MAY2015 at 1815

Start: B Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:21:00, Distance: 5.1 nm, Course: 1
Exclude Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Rating Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
  B Sole Vento S2 7.9   172 Cain 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:26:54 1:05:54 0:51:53  
  B LEVEL PELICAN J 24   2260 McDonald 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:27:01 1:06:01 0:52:00  
  B FOOTLOOSE J 24   3492 Zonjee 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:28:33 1:07:33 0:53:32  
  B PUFF DADDY J 24   4398 Smith 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:29:10 1:08:10 0:54:09  
  B CHICORA J 24   2349 Hill 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:30:07 1:09:07 0:55:06  
  B JO MAMMA J 24   3266 Palazzo 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:30:48 1:09:48 0:55:47  
  B LUANA J 24   3758 Chandler 165 Yes 18:21:00 19:34:47 1:13:47 0:59:46  

Warm Up Race - C Fleet - 13MAY2015 at 1815

Start: C Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:27:00, Distance: 5.1 nm, Course: 1
Exclude Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Rating Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
  C QUINTETTE SABRE 38   32838 King 123 Yes 18:27:00 19:31:29 1:04:29 0:54:02  
  C OLD SCHOOL S2 9.1   108 Jacques 132 Yes 18:27:00 19:34:30 1:07:30 0:56:17  
  C Fogdog Santana 30/30 GP 123/ 148 83472 Guhl 123 Yes 18:27:00 19:34:23 1:07:23 0:56:56  
  C CELADON MOORINGS 510   51704 Lesniak 96 Yes 18:27:00 19:37:54 1:10:54 1:02:44  

Warm Up Race - D Fleet - 13MAY2015 at 1815

Start: D Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:33:00, Distance: 5.1 nm, Course: 1
Exclude Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Rating Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
  D Free Spirit Freedom 28 201/ 219 29 Zwicky 219 Yes 18:33:00 20:40:26 2:07:26 1:48:49  
  D ENGLISH BEAT Catalina 30 TM BS 189/ 207 3895 Hill 207 Yes 18:33:00 20:49:58 2:16:58 1:59:22  
  D DIRECTION Morgan 30-2 174/ 201 7 Springer 201 Yes 18:33:00 20:53:18 2:20:18 2:03:13  
  D HOUZEE Soverel 36 Y 198/ 221 1 Davila 221 Yes 18:33:00 21:02:58 2:29:58 2:11:11  
  D INDIGO Pearson Vanguard 228/ 246 184 Dodds 246 Yes     DNF    

Warm Up Race - N Fleet - 13MAY2015 at 1815

Start: N Fleet, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:39:00, Distance: 5.1 nm, Course: 1
Exclude Fleet Boat Class Nat SailNo HelmName Rating Paid Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Notes
  N CHEERS Pearson 33-2 WK 159/ 185 161 Mackin 185 Yes 18:39:00 20:10:47 1:31:47 1:16:04  
  N Peregrine Beneteau 456 96 / 122 60451 Vienneau 122 Yes 18:39:00 20:43:09 2:04:09 1:53:47  
  N FATE Beneteau 49 102/ 127 15 Ryan 127 Yes 18:39:00   DNF    
  N Rooster IC24 165/ 189 2519 Rucker 189 Yes 18:39:00   DNF    
  N 2 Sigma Jenneau Sun Odyssey 35 147/ 173 2604 Ethier 173 Yes 18:39:00   DNF    
  N Emily E Pearson 30 183/ 209 A Unknown 209 No 18:39:00   DNF   Expired/No Waiver

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com